Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro - 48 mm ONE SIZE Black Women

Amazfit T-rex 3 Pro Hyrox Smartwatch 48 Mm Silver

4.6 (46)

Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro - 48 mm ONE SIZE Black Women

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£345.00
Free Delivery

T-Rex 3 Pro - Tactical Black 48MM

5-7 working days
£349.90
Free Delivery

Sports GPS Connected Watch - Amazfit T-rex 3 Pro 48mm - Black

Unknown
£349.99

AMAZFIT T-Rex 3 Pro Smart Watch - Tactical black, Black

3-5 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Amazfit T-rex 3 Pro Hyrox Smartwatch 48 Mm Silver One Size Black

7 working day(s)
£403.99
Delivery from £4.99
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro - 48 mm ONE SIZE Black Women

Cheapest offer

Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 48 mm is a No-compromise Outdoor Smartwatch for those who train and move in Demanding Environments. Whether You're trail Running, Hiking in the Mountains, or Diving below the Surface, the watch is built to Deliver Precise Tracking and Reliable Performance under Extreme Conditions. The Construction Combines Military-grade Robustness with a Lightweight and Strong grade 5 Titanium frame, Giving you a watch that Withstands both Adventure and Everyday use. The 48 mm model is Equipped with Scratch-resistant Sapphire glass and a Vibrant 1.5" Amoled Display with up to 3000 nits Brightness, Ensuring Optimal Visibility even in Direct Sunlight. With Dual-band GPS and Support for six Satellite Systems, you get quick and Precise Positioning, even in dense Foliage or Between tall Buildings.
£345.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Amazfit T-rex 3 Smartwatch
£199.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amazfit T-rex 3 Smartwatch
£221.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
T-Rex 3 Pro - Arctic Gold 44MM
£329.90
Compare 4 prices
uk.amazfit.com
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

46 Ratings
5 stars
35
4 stars
8
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
3
Amazon.de Kunde

If you don't know this watch yet, it's about time. I'm not affiliated with the company — I simply can't find better words to do justice to this brilliant watch with my praise. Intuitive, so simple, everything works perfectly; it's big, yes, but still light and nevertheless solid. It can do everythin…

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

The watch is very nice but the sleep statistics don't work well. I'll try it when I download it.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Great watch. Great battery. Charging every 10-14 days. Very bright screen, especially in strong sunshine. No lags, everything works smooth. Zepp app is good app with lots of things to download. Watch Definitely recommended.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

A great watch, really very pretty, I love its very angular design and rugged look. I was afraid it might look a bit bulky on the wrist but actually not at all. I really like the software side, it's on a par with my previous Garmin Venu 2. The Amazfit app is very good too and I find it comparable to …

via trustami