Amazon Basics Face Towel Set for bathroom, 100% Cotton Extra Absorbent Fast Drying Face Cloths 30 x 30 cm, Petal Pink, 24-Pack

Used Offers from

Amazon Basics Face Towel Set for bathroom, 100% Cotton Extra Absorbent Fast Drying Face Cloths 30 x 30 cm, Petal Pink, 24-Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.83
0.49 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Basics Highly Absorbent, Fast Drying 100% Cotton Washcloths for Bathroom and

Will usually delivered within 9 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.94
Free Delivery

Amazon Basics Fast Drying Extra Absorbent Terry cotton Washcloth 12

14-30 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Amazon Basics Gym Cooling Towels for Neck and Face, Working Out, 102 cm x 31 cm, 4-Pack, Black/Gray/Aqua/Navy
£8.07
2.02 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amazon Basics Face Towel Set for bathroom, 100% Cotton Extra Absorbent Fast Drying Face Cloths 30 x 30 cm, White, 12-Pack
£9.31
0.78 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amazon Basics Face Towel Set for bathroom, 100% Cotton Extra Absorbent Fast Dry
£17.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amazon Basics Organic Cotton Flannel Face Cloth Towel Set for Bathroom, Soft and Absorbent, 30 x 30 cm, Taupe, 12-Pack
£9.31
0.78 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amazon Basics Face Towel Set for bathroom, 100% Cotton Extra Absorbent Fast Drying Face Cloths 30 x 30 cm, Petal Pink, 24-Pack

Cheapest offer

Pack of 24 washcloths for personal, office, or gym use Made of 100% looped-terry cotton for strength, high absorbency, and fast drying Soft enough for use on the face and absorbent enough for general household cleaning Reinforced edges to prevent unraveling; Machine washable and dryer safe Dimensions: 30 x 30 cm
£11.83
amazon.co.uk