Amazon Basics Foldable Laptop Stand, 6-Angle Adjustable, Lightweight Portable Design, Recommended for Ergonomic Viewing, Fits 10 (25.4 cm) - 15.6 Inches (39.6 cm) Laptops, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.13
Delivery from £4.49

Amazon Basics Laptop Stand with 10 (25.4 cm) - 15.6 Inches (39.6 cm), Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Ergonomic Foldable Laptop Stand - 6-Angle Adjustable for Comfort & Stability

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Basics Laptop Stand With 6-Angle Adjustment, For Laptops 10 (25.4 Cm) - 15.6 Inches (39.6 Cm), Silver

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00
Amazon Basics Foldable Laptop Stand, 6-Angle Adjustable, Lightweight Portable Design, Recommended for Ergonomic Viewing, Fits 10 (25.4 cm) - 15.6 Inches (39.6 cm) Laptops, Silver

Cheapest offer

Designed for Ergonomic Viewing and Light Use: Ideal for elevating your laptop screen to improve posture and viewing comfort. For extended typing, use with an external keyboard for a more stable experience. Lightweight & Portable Design: Compact aluminum construction (258 g) makes it easy to carry and store. The lightweight design prioritizes portability and may transfer movement during direct typing. Proper Placement for Best Stability: Place your laptop centered on the stand and use on a flat, stable surface. Correct positioning helps improve balance and overall stability during use. Fits 10 (25.4 cm) - 15.6 Inches (39.6 cm) Laptops with Size Consideration: Compatible with a wide range of laptops. Stability may vary depending on laptop size, thickness, and weight distribution, especially for larger devices. 6-Angle Adjustment with Cooling Design: Multiple angle settings allow flexible positioning. Open structure improves airflow, while anti-slip pads help keep your laptop securely in place.
£7.13
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Foldable Burlap Storage Cubes (2-Pack), Grey
£20.66
10.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amazon Basics Stackable and Foldable Clear Shoe Storage Organizer Box, Large, Pack of 12
£33.59
2.8 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amazon Basics Stackable and Foldable Clear Shoe Storage Organizer Box, Medium, Pack of 12
£29.89
2.49 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery