Amazon Basics Foldable Storage Bag Organizers With Large Clear Window & Carry Handles, Zippered Cubes, 3-Pack, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Foldable Storage Bag Organizers with Large Clear Window Carry Handles Zippered Cubes 3Pack

6-8 days
£20.76
Free Delivery

Basics Foldable Large Clothes Storage Bags with Clear Window & Carrying Handles,

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Amazon Basics Foldable Storage Bins with Rope Handles, Linen, Large, Pack of 3
£20.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amazon Basics Stackable and Foldable Clear Shoe Storage Organizer Box, Small, Pack of 12
£52.18
4.35 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amazon Basics Stackable and Foldable Clear Shoe Storage Organizer Box, Medium, Pack of 12
£29.89
2.49 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amazon Basics Foldable Storage Bag Organizers With Large Clear Window & Carry Handles, Zippered Cubes, 3-Pack, Grey

Cheapest offer

3-pack of organizer bags for keeping clothing and household items safely stored Large clear window for identifying contents without the need to open the bag; carry handles for easy access Great for a closet, bedroom, attic, or dorm room; fold easily for compact storage when not in use Zipper closure protects against dust, pests, water damage, and odors Measures 48 by 35.6 by 20 cm each (LxWxH)
£9.99
amazon.co.uk