Amazon Basics Magnetic Whiteboard with Aluminum Frame, Pen Tray, 6 Magnets, 1 Eraser and 2 Markers for Office and Home Use, Wall mounted, Dry-Erase, Dry-Wipe 90 x 60 cm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.90
Free Delivery
Magnetic Whiteboard with Pen Tray, Aluminium Trim and Dry-Wipe
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.18
Free Delivery
Magnetic Whiteboard with Pen Tray, Aluminium Trim and Dry-Wipe 90 x 60cm (WxH)
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.48
Free Delivery
Magnetic Dry Wipe Whiteboard with Pen Tray Dry Erase Aluminum Frame Magnetic
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.54
Free Delivery
Magnetic Whiteboard with Pen Tray Aluminium Trim and Dry Wipe Writing Surface 90
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.94
Free Delivery
Basics Magnetic Whiteboard With Aluminum Frame, Pen Tray, 6 Magnets, 1 Eraser And 2 Markers For Office Home Use, Wall Mounted
1-3 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Amazon Basics Magnetic Dry Erase Board, plastic/aluminium frame, White, 21.6 cm x 28 cm
£7.30
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amazon Basics 22.8 cm Magnetic Torpedo and Ruler Level Plumb/Level/180 90 45-Degree Bubbles, Black, Yellow
£6.69
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amazon Basics Magnetic Ratcheting Wrench and Electronics Precision Screwdriver Set, 73 count (Pack of 1), Black, Red, Silver
£11.99
0.16 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amazon Basics Magnetic Dry Wipe Whiteboard, Dry Erase, Aluminum Frame, Magnetic Bulletin Board, Adhesive Wall Mount, for Home, Office, School, 28 x 36 cm
£8.46
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49