Amazon Basics Stereo 2.0 Speakers for PC or Laptop, 3.5mm Aux input, USB-Powered, 1 Pair, Black

Amazon Basics Stereo 2.0 Speakers for PC or Laptop, 3.5mm Aux 1 Pair, Black

Used Offers from

Amazon Basics Stereo 2.0 Speakers for PC or Laptop, 3.5mm Aux input, USB-Powered, 1 Pair, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.70
Delivery from £4.49

Stereo 2.0 Speakers for PC or Laptop 3.5mm Aux input USB Powered 1 Pair Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.55
Free Delivery

Amazon Basics Stereo 2.0 Speakers for PC or Laptop, 3.5mm Aux input,

1-2 days
£27.52
Free Delivery

Stereo 2.0 Speakers for PC or Laptop, 3.5mm Aux input,

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Amazon Basics 16-Gauge Speaker Wire 1.3 mm² - 30.48 m (100 feet), Bronze
Delivery from £4.49
Amazon Basics Stereo 2.0 Speakers for PC or Laptop, 3.5mm Aux input, USB-Powere
£21.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amazon Basics Stereo 2.0 Speakers for PC or Laptop, 3.5mm Aux input, USB-Powered, 1 Pair, Silver
£14.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amazon Basics Stereo 2.0 Speakers for PC or Laptop, 3.5mm Aux input, USB-Powere
£21.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zoom H5 4-Track Portable Recorder for Audio for Video, Music, and Podcasting, Stereo Microphones & Amazon Basics - MicroSDXC Memory Card, 128GB, with SD Adapter, A2, U3, 100MB/s Max Read Speed, Black
£216.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amazon Basics Stereo 2.0 Speakers for PC or Laptop, 3.5mm Aux input, USB-Powered, 1 Pair, Black

Cheapest offer

High-performance USB-powered (5V) computer speakers with bottom radiator for “springy” bass sound Simple plug-and-play setup (no drivers needed); in-line volume control for easily adjusting the volume Brushed black metal finish and blue LED accent lights for sleek, modern style; padded base for scratch-free placement and stability Frequency range of 80 Hz - 20 KHz; 2.4 watts of total RMS power (1.2 watts per speaker) Measures 9.9 by 6.6 by 7.1 cm (LxWxH); weighs approximately 0.63 kg
£15.70
amazon.co.uk