Amazon Echo Show 21 (newest gen), A stunning 21" smart display with built-in Fire TV, powerful vibrant sound, immersive HD streaming, with Alex Early Access

Amazon Echo Show 21 (newest gen) | A stunning 21" smart display with built-in Fire TV, powerful vibrant sound, immersive HD streaming, and Alexa

4.8 (23)

Amazon Echo Show 21 (newest gen), A stunning 21" smart display with built-in Fire TV, powerful vibrant sound, immersive HD streaming, with Alex Early Access

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£399.99
Free Delivery

AMAZON Echo Show 21 Smart Display with Fire TV & Alexa Voice Remote, Black,White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£399.99
Free Delivery

Echo Show 21 (Newest Gen), A 21 Smart Display With Built-In Fire Tv, Powerful Vibrant Sound, Immersive Hd Streaming, Alex

1-3 working days
£714.99
Free Delivery
Amazon Echo Show 21 (newest gen), A stunning 21" smart display with built-in Fire TV, powerful vibrant sound, immersive HD streaming, with Alex Early Access

Cheapest offer

OUR LARGEST SMART DISPLAY YET - A stunning 21" Full-HD (1080p) smart display with built-in Fire TV and Alexa that's perfect for your kitchen and built to show you more. Use customisable widgets to keep your day on track, experience your favourite content with powerful vibrant sound and immersive HD streaming, and stay connected with crisp, clear video calling, with 3.3x zoom and wide field of vision. GO BIG ON PERSONALISATION - The large 21" display is perfect for turning your home screen into your family's organization hub. So you can keep your top widgets, like calendars, shopping lists, weather, news, and more in view. ALL YOUR FAVOURITES, ALL RIGHT HERE - Built-in Fire TV unlocks endless entertainment, so you can enjoy your favourite content from apps like Prime Video, Netflix, YouTube and more (subscription may be required). Fire TV remote included. Plus, now you can quickly add a device to play music with Active Media - start playing a song in the kitchen, then add the living room and bedroom on the fly. SMART HOME CENTRAL - Control smart devices with your voice or a few taps using the smart home dashboard. Easily turn on all your living room lights at once or check live camera feeds to see what's happening around your home. FRAME YOUR FAVOURITE MEMORIES - Brighten your space (and your day) by turning your home screen into a stylish digital photo frame that displays your favourite memories. Auto-curate your images and invite family and friends to share photos. CONNECT LIKE NEVER BEFORE - Video calling with family and friends will feel even more natural with a centred, auto-framing camera, wider field of vision, 3.3x zoom and noise reduction technology. DESIGNED TO PROTECT YOUR PRIVACY - Built with multiple layers of privacy controls, including a mic-off button. Use the built-in shutter to cover the camera.
£399.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Amazon Echo Show 11 2025 Smart Display with Alexa - Graphite
£219.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amazon Echo Show 11 2025 Smart Display with Alexa - White
£219.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
brotect Screen Protector Anti-Glare compatible with Amazon Echo Show 15 2024 Screen Protector Matte, Anti-Fingerprint Protection Film
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
brotect Screen Protector compatible with Amazon Echo Show 15 2024 - HD-Clear Protection Film
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.8 out of 5 stars

23 Ratings
5 stars
19
4 stars
4
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.fr Kunde

I’ve been using Echo devices for several years and I own several at home. So I can easily compare, and honestly this Echo Show 21 is for me the best in the range in every respect. The screen is impressive, very bright and pleasant to look at, whether it’s displaying family photos, checking the calen…

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Really lovely

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

The Echo Show 15 impresses with a clear Full HD picture, fast responses and a very intuitive interface. Particularly handy is the combination of smart display and Fire TV features – ideal for the kitchen, hall or home office. Widgets, calendar and notes are displayed clearly and noticeably make ever…

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

The king of smart displays: the ultimate control and entertainment hub! With the Echo Show 21, Amazon has redefined the idea of a home hub. Its generous dimensions place it halfway between a smart display and a proper wall-mounted Smart TV, making it the perfect accessory for the living room or kitc…

via trustami