Amazon Fire HD 8 Kids Pro Tablet 12th Gen 32GB 2024 Teal, Marvel Avengers Age 6

Amazon Fire HD 8 Kids Pro tablet (newest gen), ages 6-12 | 3 GB memory, includes ads-free books, games and videos that children love, 8" HD screen, parental controls, 13-hr battery, 32 GB

Amazon Fire HD 8 Kids Pro Tablet 12th Gen 32GB 2024 Teal, Marvel Avengers Age 6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.98
Free Delivery

Amazon Fire HD 8 Kids Pro tablet 3GB RAM 32GB 2024 Hello Teal

1-2 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Amazon Fire HD 8 Kids Pro tablet 12thgen 3GB 32GB 2024 Hello Teal

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Amazon Fire HD 8 Kids Pro Tablet 2024: Hello Teal

Check in-store availability
£109.99
Free Delivery

Amazon Fire HD 8 Kids Pro Tablet 12th Gen 32GB 2024 Teal, Marvel Avengers/Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Delivery from £4.95

Amazon Fire Hd 8 Kids Pro Tablet, Ages 6-12 , 3Gb Memory, 8" Hd Screen, 32Gb, Hello Teal, (2024 Release) Blue

Check retailer for delivery time
£149.00
Delivery from £3.99

Amazon Fire HD 8 Kids Pro Tablet for 6 -12, 8 Inch 32GB Teal

3 to 5 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

AMAZON Fire HD Pro 8" Kids (ages 6-12) Tablet (2024) - 32 GB, Hello Teal, Blue

3-5 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Amazon Kid-Proof Case for Fire HD 10 tablet | Only compatible with 13th generation tablet (2023 release), for ages 3-7, Pink
£36.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amazon Fire HD 10 tablet 13th gen 10.1" vibrant Full HD screen
£136.99
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Amazon Fire HD 8 Kids Pro Tablet 12th Gen 32GB 2024 Teal, Marvel Avengers Age 6

Cheapest offer

Processor: Hexa Core / Screen Size: 8 in / EC Range: A - G / RAM Size: 3 GB / Internet Connectivity: Wi-Fi / Processor Speed: 2.00 GHz / Colour: Hello Teal / Series: Amazon Fire / Type: Tablet / Battery Capacity: Up to 13 hours battery life / Display Type: IPS technology / Maximum Resolution: 1280 x 800 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Model: Amazon Fire HD Kids PRO / Connectivity: USB-C / Processor Model: 2GHz MTK/MT8169A MTK/MT8169A hex core processor / Charger Included: Yes / Features: Built-In Front Camera / Operating System: Fire OS / Storage Capacity: 32 GB / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Battery Run Time: Up to 13 hours battery life / Country of Origin: China
£89.98
ebay.co.uk