Amazon Kindle Paperwhite 7' 16GB 12th Gen Newest Version With Ads Black Sealed

Amazon Kindle Paperwhite Signature Edition (32Gb) - Metallic Raspberry Red

Used Offers from

Amazon Kindle Paperwhite 7' 16GB 12th Gen Newest Version With Ads Black Sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.70
GBP 144.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Amazon Kindle Paperwhite 7' 16GB 12th Gen Newest Version With Ads Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.99
GBP 145.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Amazon Kindle Paperwhite newest gen 7" 16GB Our fastest Kindle WithAds Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Amazon Kindle Paperwhite 7' 16GB 12th Gen Newest Version With Ads Black

£149.99
Free Delivery

Amazon Kindle Paperwhite 7" 16GB 12th Gen Newest Version Black Sealed Pack

£149.99
GBP 149.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Amazon Kindle Paperwhite 7' 16GB 12th Gen 2025 with Ads Sealed Pack Uk Stock

£151.99
GBP 151.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Amazon Kindle Paperwhite newest gen 7" 16GB Our fastest Kindle With Ads Black

£154.00
Free Delivery

Amazon Kindle Paperwhite 7' 16GB 12th Gen 2025 With Ads

£154.99
GBP 154.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Amazon Kindle Paperwhite 16GB Newest Gen 7"BLACK WithAds 2025 UK Model Sealed

£154.99
GBP 154.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

2 Variants from £189.00

Amazon Kindle Paperwhite 7' 16GB 12th Gen Newest Version With Ads Black Sealed

Cheapest offer

Processor: Single Core / MPN: 840268998295 / Colour: Black / Unit Type: Unit / Display Type: E Ink Pearl Display / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Network: Unlocked / Item Height: 16 GB / Processor Model: ARM Cortex-A8 / Operating System: Fire OS / Features: Waterproof / Storage Capacity: 16 GB / Unit Quantity: 1 / Battery Run Time: 200 hrs / Screen Size: 7 in / EC Range: A - G / RAM Size: 512 MB / Internet Connectivity: Wi-Fi / Processor Speed: 1.10 GHz / Brand: Amazon / Series: Amazon Kindle / Type: eBook Reader / Battery Capacity: 1000-2999 mAh / Maximum Resolution: 1200 x 825 / Model: Amazon Kindle paperwhite 12th generation / Connectivity: USB-C / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Country of Origin: China
£144.70
ebay.co.uk