AMAZON KINDLE SCRIBE 32GB PREMIUM PEN REDESIGNED DISPLAY - NEW

Amazon Kindle Scribe (32 GB) - Redesigned display with uniform borders. Now write directly on books and documents. With built-in notebook summarisation. Includes Premium Pen - Tungsten Grey

Used Offers from

AMAZON KINDLE SCRIBE 32GB PREMIUM PEN REDESIGNED DISPLAY - NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.99
GBP 239.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

AMAZON KINDLE SCRIBE 32GB 64GB PREMIUM PEN REDESIGNED DISPLAY NEW RRP£399/£429

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.99
GBP 269.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Amazon Kindle Scribe (32 GB) - Redesigned display with uniform borders. Now write directly on books and documents. With built-in notebook summarisation. Includes Premium Pen - Tungsten Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£399.99
Free Delivery

Amazon - Kindle Scribe 2024 (32 Gb) Premium Pen No Ads NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£507.92
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £171.99

AMAZON KINDLE SCRIBE 32GB PREMIUM PEN REDESIGNED DISPLAY - NEW

Cheapest offer

Processor: Dual Core / Screen Size: 10.2 in / EC Range: A - G / RAM Size: 32 GB / Internet Connectivity: Wi-Fi / Colour: Tungsten Grey / Series: Amazon Kindle / Type: eBook Reader / Battery Capacity: 1000-2999 mAh / Display Type: 10.2" Anti-glare front lit display / Maximum Resolution: 300ppi front lit display / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: Amazon Kindle Scribe (2nd Gen) / Operating System: Fire OS / Features: Backlight / Storage Capacity: 32 GB or 64 GB / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£239.99
ebay.co.uk