Amazonas Globo Siena Tavolino Table

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£247.49
Free Delivery

Amazonas Tavolino Wooden Table

1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Amazonas Tavolino Side Table -

3-5 days
£274.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Amazonas Siena Uno Armchair Green 119 x 94 x 58 cm
£737.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Amazonas Globo Siena Uno Seat - Taupe Weatherproof Silver
£737.99
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Amazonas Globo Siena Uno Seat - Anthracite Weatherproof Grey
£737.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Amazonas Globo Siena Uno Seat Brisa
£805.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Amazonas Siena Uno Armchair Beige 119 x 94 x 58 cm
£819.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Amazonas Globo Siena Tavolino Table

Cheapest offer

Designed to sit beautifully alongside relaxed outdoor seating, the Amazonas Globo Siena Tavolino side table offers a refined finishing touch for patios, terraces and garden corners. Made from FSC certified, weatherproofed spruce, it brings a natural look that pairs effortlessly with matching wood finishes. Practical as well as elegant, this compact table is fitted with galvanised components and is designed to complement the Globo Swing Chairs or the Siena Seat. With a generous load capacity, it provides a dependable surface for drinks, books and outdoor essentials while you unwind. Key features Amazonas Globo Siena Tavolino side table Made from FSC certified, weatherproofed spruce Galvanised fittings Designed to complement Globo Swing Chairs and the Siena Seat with the same wood finish Load capacity: 180Kg Weight: 5Kg Dimensions 86 x 42 x 36 cm ...
£247.49
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com