Women's tunic KAFFE Amber Blanc 38

Amber 3/4 Sleeve Tunic Plain Kaffe White 12

Women's tunic KAFFE Amber Blanc 38

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£13.67
Delivery from £16.99

Kaffe Women's Amber 3/4 Sleeve Tunic in White | Size: 12 Kaffe White 12

3-5 working days
£24.99

Kaffe Amber 3/4 Sleeve Tunic In White White

Unknown
£24.99

Similar products

KAFFE Amber 3/4 Sleeve Tunic Top
£25.01
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Kaffe Amber 3/4 Sleeve Regular Fit Tunic In Dark Navy Dark Navy
£24.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Kaffe Amber 3/4 Sleeve Regular Fit Tunic In Dark Navy Dark Navy
£24.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Kaffe Amber 3/4 Sleeve Tunic In White White
£24.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Altura Kielder L/Weight 3/4 Sleeve Jer - Yellow - 16
£18.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's tunic KAFFE Amber Blanc 38

Cheapest offer

Our KAamber tunic is a lightweight, flowing top with a relaxed fit. The tunic has a round collar with a single-button closure and a small teardrop opening. It has 3/4 raglan sleeves with a button lapel and comes to the middle of the hips.Cut and material:Fit: Regular fitLength: 81 cm corresponds to size 36Composition: 100% Viscose (LENZING™ ECOVERO™)
£13.67
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk