Amblers Mens Chelmsford Dealer Boots Brown Size 14

Amblers Chelmsford brown leather air-cushion pvc sole soft-toe dealer boot

Amblers Mens Chelmsford Dealer Boots Brown Size 14

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

Amblers Mens Chelmsford Dealer Boots

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

Amblers Safety Male Chelmsford Dealer Boot, Brown, Size UK 14

In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Amblers Chelmsford Dealer Boot Size 4 15323-19661-04
£38.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers Dealer Boots Chelmsford Ladies
£38.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers Chelmsford Dealer Boot Size 3 15323-19661-03
£38.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers Chelmsford Dealer Boot Size 13 03717-01819-13
£49.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers Chelmsford Dealer Boot Size 8 03717-01819-08
£49.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers Mens Chelmsford Dealer Boots Brown Size 14

Cheapest offer

Hard wearing occupational pull-on Chelsea work boot without the toe cap. An ideal boot for workplaces with its waxy brown leather upper and a non-slip energy absorbing PVC sole tested and certified to EN ISO 20347:2012 safety standards. Features and Benefits • Unisex occupational pull-on Chelsea boot • Full grain leather upper with waxy brown finish • Industrial strength elasticated comfort fit gusset panels • Front and rear textile pull loops • Energy rebounding PVC sole unit • Non-slip sole unit to SRC slip resistant standards • Outsole resistant to minerals, vegetable oil and fats • Animal by-product, manure, disinfectants and various chemicals • Meets basic occupational requirements • Conforms to EN ISO 20347:2012 OB SRC safety standards Specifications Material Composition: Other Materials/ Leather/ Other Materials Upper Outer Material: Leather Lining Material: Other Materials SoleMaterial: PVC Heel Height: 30 Heel Type: Flat Fitting: Standard Fastening: Slip On Gender: Male Colour
£53.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)