Amblers 980C Crusader Safety Boot - Black - Size 6.5

Amblers Crusader S3 black composite toe waterproof work safety boots #AS980C

Amblers 980C Crusader Safety Boot - Black - Size 6.5

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£74.99
Free Delivery

Amblers Crusader S3 black composite toe waterproof work safety boots #AS980C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety 980C Safety Boots Black

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety 980C WATERPROOF Boots Mens - Black - Size UK 6.5

3-5 days
£84.98
Delivery from £2.99

Amblers Safety 980C Safety Boots

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.43
Free Delivery
Amblers 980C Crusader Safety Boot - Black - Size 6.5

Cheapest offer

The Amblers Safety AS980C Crusader delivers metal-free protection engineered for professionals requiring waterproof durability and lightweight performance. This safety boot combines a fibreglass composite toe cap with an anti-penetration non-metallic midsole. The water-resistant full grain leather upper features an internal waterproof membrane for all-weather protection. An injected moulded PU toe guard provides improved durability, tested to the Scuff Cap Standard (SC), while the moulded TPU heel counter delivers superior heel support with an integrated functional heel kick. The MICHELIN rubber outsole offers non-marking traction with performance ladder grip tested to the Ladder Grip Standard (LG). A deep padded mesh collar and removable PU footbed with arch support ensure sustained comfort, while the injected PU midsole improves shock absorption throughout demanding work environments. Features & Benefits: Metal-free construction combining lightweight design with robust protective per
£74.99
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Amblers Crusader S3 black composite toe waterproof work safety boots #AS980C
£74.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers Crusader S3 black composite toe waterproof work safety boots #AS980C
£74.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers Crusader S3 black composite toe waterproof work safety boots #AS980C
£74.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers Crusader S3 black composite toe waterproof work safety boots #AS980C
£74.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers Crusader S3 black composite toe waterproof work safety boots #AS980C
£74.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery