Amblers FS44 Safety Shoe - Black - Size 10

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£37.79
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety FS44 Black Shoes- Safety Leather S1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.75
Delivery from £3.99

Amblers FS44 Mens Steel Toe Cap Smart Safety Brogue Shoes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.95
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Male FS44 Safety Shoe, Black, 10

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Male FS44 Safety Shoe, Black, 10

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Male FS44 Safety Shoe, Black, 10

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.19
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Male FS44 Safety Shoe, Black, 10

In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

Mens Amblers Brogue Safety Shoes Steel Toe Lace-up Slip Resistant UK Sizes 6-14

£44.95
GBP 44.95 / Pair
Free Delivery

Amblers Safety Male FS44 Safety Shoe, Black, 10

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Amblers FS44 Safety Shoe - Black - Size 10

Cheapest offer

The Amblers Safety FS44 Safety Shoe combines professional brogue styling with comprehensive workplace protection for office and management environments. This black leather safety shoe features a 200 Joule steel toe cap and composite midsole engineered for impact resistance and penetration protection. The smooth leather upper incorporates a padded ankle collar for enhanced support and all-day comfort. The lace-up front with four perforated eyelets ensures secure fit, while the single density PU sole construction delivers excellent slip resistance across workplace surfaces. Anti-static properties and energy-absorbing heel technology provide additional protection in demanding industrial office settings. The non-metallic midsole offers lightweight flexibility while resisting penetration forces up to 1100 Newtons. Features & Benefits: Ideal for industrial office environments, uniform wear, and management applications. Smooth leather upper with padded ankle collar for support and comfort. St
£37.79
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Amblers FS44 Safety Shoe - Black - Size 7
£37.79
Compare 22 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers FS44 Safety Shoe - Black - Size 8
£37.79
Compare 21 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers FS44 Safety Shoe - Black - Size 14
£37.79
Compare 22 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers FS44 Safety Shoe - Black - Size 6
£37.79
Compare 30 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amblers Safety Fs44 Safety Shoe Size 9 24869-41133-08
£37.79
Compare 22 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery