AMD EPYC 4364P Processor 4.5 GHz 32 MB L3 Cache - Tray

AMD EPYC 4364P processor 4.5 GHz 32 MB L3 Tray

AMD EPYC 4364P Processor 4.5 GHz 32 MB L3 Cache - Tray

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£329.99
Delivery from £3.99

AMD EPYC 4364P - 4.5 GHz - 8 Kerne - 16 Threads - 32 MB Cache-Speicher - Socket AM5 - OEM

In stock
£339.08
Free Delivery

AMD EPYC 4364P - 4.5 GHz - 8 Kerne - 16 Threads - 32 MB Cache-Speicher - Socket AM5 - OEM

In stock
£339.10
Free Delivery

AMD EPYC 4364P - 4.5 GHz - 8 Kerne - 16 Threads - 32 MB Cache-Speicher - Socket AM5 - OEM

In stock
£350.35
Free Delivery

AMD EPYC 4364P - 4.5 GHz - 8 Kerne - 16 Threads - 32 MB Cache-Speicher - Socket AM5 - OEM

In stock
£354.85
Free Delivery

AMD EPYC 4364P - 4.5 GHz - 8 Kerne - 16 Threads - 32 MB Cache-Speicher - Socket AM5 - OEM

In stock
£355.52
Free Delivery

AMD EPYC 4364P processor 4.5 GHz 32 MB L3 Tray

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£356.00
Free Delivery

AMD EPYC 4364P processor 4.5 GHz 32 MB L3 Tray - AM5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£357.99
GBP 357.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

AMD EPYC 4364P - 4.5 GHz - 8 Kerne - 16 Threads - 32 MB Cache-Speicher - Socket AM5 - OEM

In stock
£372.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
AMD EPYC 4364P Processor 4.5 GHz 32 MB L3 Cache - Tray

Cheapest offer

Specification Value NameAMD EPYC™ 4364P FamilyEPYC SeriesEPYC 4004 Series CPU Cores8 Threads16 Max Boost ClockUp to 5.4 GHz Base Clock4.5 GHz L3 Cache32 MB Default TDP105W CPU SocketAM5 Socket Count1P PCI Express VersionPCIe® 5.0 x28 Memory TypeDDR5 Memory Channels2 Memory SpeedUp to 5200 MT/s Product ID (Boxed)100-100001477WOF Product ID (Tray)100-000001477 AMD Infinity GuardYes Supported TechnologiesAMD Infinity Architecture
£329.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk