AMD EPYC 4564P Processor 4.5 GHz 64 MB L3 Cache - Tray

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£599.99
Delivery from £7.99

AMD EPYC 4564P Tray 12 units

In stock
£615.09
Free Delivery

AMD EPYC 4564P Tray 12 units

In stock
£619.74
Free Delivery

AMD EPYC 4564P processor 4.5 GHz 64 MB Smart Cache Tray

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£645.00
Free Delivery

AMD EPYC 4564P Tray 12 units

In stock
£652.00
Free Delivery

AMD EPYC 4564P Tray 12 units

In stock
£667.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

AMD EPYC 4564P 100-000001476 4.50GHz 16 Core Processor UNLOCKED FULL VERSION

Will usually delivered within 10 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£731.74
GBP 731.74 / Unit
Delivery from £29.88

AMD EPYC 4564P Tray 12 units

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£780.35
Delivery from £13.99
AMD EPYC 4564P Processor 4.5 GHz 64 MB L3 Cache - Tray

Cheapest offer

Specification Value NameAMD EPYC™ 4564P FamilyEPYC SeriesEPYC 4004 Series CPU Cores16 Threads32 Max Boost ClockUp to 5.7 GHz Base Clock4.5 GHz L3 Cache64 MB Default TDP170W CPU SocketAM5 Socket Count1P PCI Express VersionPCIe® 5.0 x28 Memory TypeDDR5 Memory Channels2 Memory SpeedUp to 5200 MT/s Product ID (Boxed)100-000001476WOF Product ID (Tray)100-000001476 AMD Infinity GuardYes Supported TechnologiesAMD Infinity Architecture
£599.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

AMD EPYC 4564P processor 4.5 GHz 64 MB Smart Cache Box
£689.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10,000.00