AMD Ryzen 5 3400G 3.7GHz AM4 CPU Processor Boxed Retail YD3400C5FHBOX

AMD Ryzen 5 3400G Quad Core 4.2GHz CPU with Radeon RX VEGA 11 Graphics Processor - RETAIL (YD3400C5FHBOX)

Used Offers from

AMD Ryzen 5 3400G 3.7GHz AM4 CPU Processor Boxed Retail YD3400C5FHBOX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Amd Ryzen 5 3400G With Radeon Vega 11 Graphics And Wraith Stealth Cooler 3. YD3400C5FHBOX

2-3 days
£148.81
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen 5 3400G Processor with Radeon RX Vega 11 Graphics 4C/8T 6 MB cache.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

AMD Ryzen 5 5500 processor 3.6 GHz 16 MB L3 Box
£74.99
Compare 33 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X processor 4.7 GHz 32 MB L3 Box
£148.00
Compare 34 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 Black, 1 unit
£77.94
Compare 5 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen 5 8400F processor 4.2 GHz 16 MB L3 Box
£121.99
Compare 20 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
AMD Ryzen 5 8500G processor 3.5 GHz 16 MB L3 Box
£119.99
Compare 48 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen 5 3400G 3.7GHz AM4 CPU Processor Boxed Retail YD3400C5FHBOX

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Socket AM4 / L3 Cache: 4 MB / Clock Speed: 3.7 GHz / Processor Model: AMD Ryzen 5 3400G / Processor Type: Ryzen 5 / Number of Cores: 4
£59.99
ebay.co.uk