AMD - Ryzen CPU Processor 5 5600XT | 6 Core 12 Thread 3.7 GHz | Socket AM4 - New

AMD Ryzen 5 5600 XT 6 Core AM4 CPU/Processor

AMD - Ryzen CPU Processor 5 5600XT | 6 Core 12 Thread 3.7 GHz | Socket AM4 - New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.51
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen 5 5600XT CPU Six Core 4.7GHz Processor Socket AM4 - Retail - 100-100001585BOX

Unknown
£142.99
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen 5 5600XT Socket AM4 Processor With AMD Wraith Stealth Cooler

Unknown
£154.99
Delivery from £4.95

AMD Ryzen 5 5600XT processor Box

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.58
Delivery from £20.00

AMD Ryzen 5 5600XT Processor, 6 Cores/12 Unbridled Threads, Zen Architecture 4, 35MB Cache, 65W TDP, Up to 4.7GHz Frequency Boost, Socket AM4, with Wraith Stealth Fan

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£173.99
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen 5 5600XT Processor, 6 Cores/12 Unbridled Threads, Zen Architecture 4, 35MB Cache, 65W TDP, Up to 4.7GHz Frequency Boost, Socket AM4, with Wraith Stealth Fan

In stock
£174.33
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen 5 5600XT Processor, 6 Cores/12 Unbridled Threads, Zen Architecture 4, 35MB Cache, 65W TDP, Up to 4.7GHz Frequency Boost, Socket AM4, with Wraith Stealth Fan

In stock
£174.33
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen 5 5600XT Processor, 6 Cores/12 Unbridled Threads, Zen Architecture 4, 35MB Cache, 65W TDP, Up to 4.7GHz Frequency Boost, Socket AM4, with Wraith Stealth Fan

In stock
£185.02
Delivery from £7.54

AMD Ryzen 5 5600XT Processor, 6 Cores/12 Unbridled Threads, Zen Architecture 4, 35MB Cache, 65W TDP, Up to 4.7GHz Frequency Boost, Socket AM4, with Wraith Stealth Fan

In stock
£202.00
Delivery from £10,000.00
• 1
• 2
AMD - Ryzen CPU Processor 5 5600XT | 6 Core 12 Thread 3.7 GHz | Socket AM4 - New

Cheapest offer

L2 Cache: 3 MB / Socket Type: Socket AM4 / L3 Cache: 32 MB / Clock Speed: 3.7 GHz / UPC: 0730143316613 / MPN: 100-100001585BOX / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2345614894 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 730143316613 Processor Ryzen 5 5600XT 100-100001585BOX AMD / Processor Type: Ryzen 5 / Brand: AMD / EAN: 0730143316613 / GTIN: 0730143316613 / Item Height: AC / Processor Model: 5600XT / Bus Speed: 3200 MHz / Country of Origin: CN / Number of Cores: 6
£141.51
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

CyberPowerPC Wyvern Gaming PC - AMD Ryzen 5 5500, Nvidia RTX 5060 Ti, 16GB RAM, 1TB NVMe SSD, 650W PSU, Wi-Fi, Windows 11, Prism Panoramic White
£889.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen 5 8500G Processor
£148.99
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 processor 3.8 GHz 32 MB L2 & L3 Box
£164.99
Compare 25 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen 5 4500 processor 3.6 GHz 8 MB L3 Box
£64.99
Compare 27 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X processor 3.7 GHz 32 MB L3 Box
£139.99
Compare 10 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95