Amd Ryzen 5 5600T Am4 Processor Black

AMD Ryzen 5 5600T 6 Core AM4 CPU/Processor

Amd Ryzen 5 5600T Am4 Processor Black

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£135.00
Delivery from £3.99

AMD Ryzen CPU Processor 5 5600T 6 Core 12 Thread 3.5GHz Socket AM4 65W TDP - New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.44
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen 5 5600T processor 3.5 GHz 32 MB L3 Box

3-5 working days
£138.99
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen 5 5600T 6 Core/12 Thread AM4 CPU

1-3 working days
£139.99
Delivery from £3.95

AMD Ryzen 5 5600T 6 Core AM4 CPU/Processor

1 day
£139.99
Delivery from £5.48

AMD Ryzen 5 5600T processor 3.5 GHz 32 MB L3 Box

Next Day
£140.75
Free Delivery

AMD RYZEN™ 5 5600T 6 Cores/12 Unbridled Threads, Zen Architecture 4, 35MB Cache, 65W TDP, Up to 4.5GHz Frequency Boost, Socket AM4, with Wraith Stealth Fan

In stock
£150.46
Free Delivery

AMD RYZEN™ 5 5600T 6 Cores/12 Unbridled Threads, Zen Architecture 4, 35MB Cache, 65W TDP, Up to 4.5GHz Frequency Boost, Socket AM4, with Wraith Stealth Fan

In stock
£150.48
Free Delivery

AMD RYZEN™ 5 5600T 6 Cores/12 Unbridled Threads, Zen Architecture 4, 35MB Cache, 65W TDP, Up to 4.5GHz Frequency Boost, Socket AM4, with Wraith Stealth Fan

In stock
£152.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Amd Ryzen 5 5600T Am4 Processor Black

Cheapest offer

AMD Ryzen 5 5600T AM4 Processor The AMD Ryzen 5 5600T boasts 6 Cores and 12 threads making this processor great for gamers, content creators and streamers who love to multi-task. Whether you are playing the latest games, designing the next skyscraper, or crunching data, you need a powerful processor that can handle it all-and more. Hands down, the AMD Ryzen 5000 Series desktop processors continue to bring powerful performance at fair price points. Depth: 22 MM 6-core, 12-thread Ryzen 5 CPU built on Zen?3 7?nm architecture for efficient performance and low power draw. 3.5?GHz base clock and up to 4.5?GHz boost speeds deliver responsive performance under mixed workloads. 32?MB L3 cache enhances data throughput and responsiveness in applications and gaming. Compatible with Socket AM4 motherboards for broad upgrade and build options. 65?W TDP balances performance with efficient energy consumption for mainstream PCs. Supports dual-channel DDR4-3200 memory for improved system responsiveness.
£135.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk

Similar products

CyberPowerPC Wyvern Gaming PC - AMD Ryzen 5 5500, Nvidia RTX 5060 Ti, 16GB RAM, 1TB NVMe SSD, 650W PSU, Wi-Fi, Windows 11, Prism Panoramic White
£889.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen 5 8500G Processor
£148.99
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 processor 3.8 GHz 32 MB L2 & L3 Box
£164.99
Compare 25 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen 5 4500 processor 3.6 GHz 8 MB L3 Box
£64.99
Compare 27 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X processor 3.7 GHz 32 MB L3 Box
£139.99
Compare 10 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95