AMD Ryzen 5 8600G - 4.3 GHz - 6 Kerne - 12 Threads - 16 MB Cache-Speicher - Socket AM5 - OEM
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G - 4.3 GHz - 6 Cores - 12 Threads - 16 MB Cache Memory - Socket AM5 - OEM
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£303.00
Delivery from £10,000.00
AMD Ryzen 5 8600G - 4.3 GHz - 6 Cores - 12 Threads - 16 MB Cache Memory - Socket AM5 - OEM
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£318.32
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £147.00
AMD Ryzensets 5 8600G processor (integrated Radeon Graphics,Ryzensets AI, 6 cores/12 threads, 65W TDP, AM5 Socket, Cache 22MB, up to 5,0Ghz max booth, with wraith stealth cooler)
£147.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
CyberPowerPC Wyvern Gaming PC - AMD Ryzen 5 5500, Nvidia RTX 5060 Ti, 16GB RAM, 1TB NVMe SSD, 650W PSU, Wi-Fi, Windows 11, Prism Panoramic White
£889.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen 5 8500G Processor
£148.99
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery