AMD Ryzen 5 9600 Socket AM5 Processor with Wraith Stealth Active Fan Air Cooler

AMD Ryzen 5 9600 6 Core AM5 CPU/Processor

AMD Ryzen 5 9600 Socket AM5 Processor with Wraith Stealth Active Fan Air Cooler

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£187.99
Delivery from £4.95

AMD Ryzen 5 9600 Six Core 5.20GHz (Socket AM5) Processor - Retail

Unknown
£188.99
Delivery from £3.99

AMD Ryzen 5 9600 6 Core AM5 CPU/Processor

1 day
£191.99
Delivery from £5.48

AMD Ryzen 5 9600 Six Core Socket AM5 5.2GHz Processor - 100-100001405WOF - RETAIL

Unknown
£194.99
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen 5 9600 Retail Wraith Stealth - (AM5/6 Core/3.90GHz/38MB/65W/Radeon)

In stock
£203.99
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen 5 9600 Retail Wraith Stealth - (AM5/6 Core/3.90GHz/38MB/65W/Radeon)

In stock
£208.02
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen 5 9600 Retail Wraith Stealth - (AM5/6 Core/3.90GHz/38MB/65W/Radeon)

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£210.99
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen 5 9600 AMD Ryzen 5 Socket AM5 4 nm Box AMD 3.8 GHz

Next Day
£213.55
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen 5 9600 Six Core Socket AM5 5.2GHz Processor - 100-100000718BOX - RETAIL

Unknown
£214.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
AMD Ryzen 5 9600 Socket AM5 Processor with Wraith Stealth Active Fan Air Cooler

Cheapest offer

AMD Ryzen 5 9600 Socket AM5 Processor with Wraith Stealth Active Fan Air Cooler The AMD Ryzen 5 9600 is a powerful socket AM5 processor designed for those seeking excellent performance in content creation and multitasking. With a base clock speed of 3.80 GHz and a turbo speed of up to 5.20 GHz, this processor delivers impressive processing power to handle demanding applications and workloads. The included Wraith Stealth Active Fan Air Cooler ensures optimal thermal performance, keeping your system cool under pressure. With a three-year warranty, you can invest confidently in your computing needs. Why You'll Love It Exceptional multi-core performance, perfect for content creators and gamers. High boost clock speeds facilitate smooth and quick application launches. Advanced cooling solution with the Wraith Stealth fan for efficient heat dissipation. Socket AM5 compatibility ensures future-proofing with new motherboard technologies. Three-year warranty for peace of mind and reliability in
£187.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

CyberPowerPC Wyvern Gaming PC - AMD Ryzen 5 5500, Nvidia RTX 5060 Ti, 16GB RAM, 1TB NVMe SSD, 650W PSU, Wi-Fi, Windows 11, Prism Panoramic White
£889.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen 5 8500G Processor
£148.99
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen 5 7600 processor 3.8 GHz 32 MB L2 & L3 Box
£164.99
Compare 25 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen 5 4500 processor 3.6 GHz 8 MB L3 Box
£64.99
Compare 27 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X processor 3.7 GHz 32 MB L3 Box
£139.99
Compare 10 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95