AMD Ryzen 7 7700X3D 8 Core AM5 CPU/Processor

AMD Ryzen™ 7 7700X3D 8 cores / 16 threads, max boost frequency up to 4.5 GHz, base frequency 4.0 GHz, L1 Cache 512 KB, L2 Cache 8 MB, L3 Cache 96 MB, TDP 120 W, AM5 socket, no cooler included.

AMD Ryzen 7 7700X3D Eight Core 4.50GHz (Socket AM5) Processor - Retail

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£289.99
Delivery from £3.99

AMD Ryzen 7 7700X3D 8 Core AM5 CPU/Processor

Cheapest Price
1 day
£289.99
Delivery from £5.48

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.00
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen 7 7700X3D Eight Core Socket AM5 4.5GHz 3D V-Cache Retail Processor - 100-100002235WOF

Unknown
£299.99
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen 7 7700X3D 8 Core/16 Thread AM5 CPU

1-3 working days
£311.99
Delivery from £3.95

AMD Ryzen 7 7700X3D processor 4 GHz 96 MB L3 Box

3-5 working days
£320.99
Free Delivery

In stock
£338.34
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen 7 7700X3D processor 4 GHz 96 MB L3 Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£352.00
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£368.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X3D 8 Core AM5 CPU/Processor

Cheapest offer

£289.99
1 day
scan.co.uk

Similar products

CyberPowerPC Luxe Gaming PC - AMD Ryzen 7 9800X3D, Nvidia RTX 5070, 32GB RAM, 1TB NVMe SSD, 650W PSU, Windows 11, Liquid Cooling, V100R
£1,709.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X processor 3.8 GHz 40 MB L2 & L3 Box
£237.00
Compare 47 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G processor 3.8 GHz 16 MB L3 Box
£170.00
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
CyberPowerPC Wyvern Gaming PC - AMD Ryzen 7 5700X, Nvidia RTX 5060 Ti, 16GB RAM, 1TB NVMe SSD, 650W PSU, Wi-Fi, Windows 11, Prism Panoramic Black
£979.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery