AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9970X - (sTR5/32 Core/5.40GHz/160MB/350W)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2,099.11
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9970X - (sTR5/32 Core/5.40GHz/160MB/350W)

In stock
£2,110.88
Delivery from £7.29

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9970X 32 Core/64 Thread CPU

1-3 working days
£2,249.99
Delivery from £3.95

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9970X (sTR5) 5.4GHz 32 Core/64 Thread Processor - Retail

Unknown
£2,249.99
Delivery from £7.99

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9970X processor 4 GHz 128 MB L3 Box

Next Day
£2,293.81
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9970X - (sTR5/32 Core/5.40GHz/160MB/350W)

In stock
£2,402.53
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9970X processor 4 GHz 128 MB L3 Box

3-5 working days
£2,412.99
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9970X - (sTR5/32 Core/5.40GHz/160MB/350W)

In stock
£2,503.80
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9970X - (sTR5/32 Core/5.40GHz/160MB/350W)

In stock
£2,585.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9970X - (sTR5/32 Core/5.40GHz/160MB/350W)

Cheapest offer

AMD Ryzen Threadripper Processors for Desktop Workstations Designed to keep its promises. Made to revolutionize innovation. AMD Ryzen Threadripper processors deliver proven performance and capabilities to empower artists, architects, and engineers to do more in less time AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9000 Series processors are designed for AI developers and enthusiasts who demand workstation-worthy performance in a desktop PC ABSOLUTE POWER. Absolute speed. ZERO COMPETITION
£2,099.11
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX (sTR5/96 Core/5.40GHz/480MB/350W)
Delivery from £7.99
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9955WX (sTR5/16 Core/5.40GHz/80MB/350W)
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7960X processor 4.2 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray
£1,059.23
Compare 9 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
AMD RyzenThreadripper 3970X Processor (32C/64T, 128MB cache, 4.5GHz Boost)
£1,992.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9960X processor 4.2 GHz 128 MB L3 Box
£1,298.99
Compare 16 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99