AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7965WX processor 4.2 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,769.00
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper PRO 7965WX - 4.2 GHz - 24 Cores - 48 Threads - 128 MB Cache Memory - Socket sTR5 - OEM
In stock
£2,807.00
Delivery from £10,000.00
AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper PRO 7965WX - 4.2 GHz - 24 Cores - 48 Threads - 128 MB Cache Memory - Socket sTR5 - OEM
In stock
£3,695.91
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper PRO 7965WX - 4.2 GHz - 24 Cores - 48 Threads - 128 MB Cache Memory - Socket sTR5 - OEM
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£3,714.06
Delivery from £13.99
1 Variants from £2,399.99
AMD Ryzen™ Threadripper™ PRO 7965WX Processor with PRO technologies
£2,399.99
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Similar products
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX (sTR5/96 Core/5.40GHz/480MB/350W)
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9970X - (sTR5/32 Core/5.40GHz/160MB/350W)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9955WX (sTR5/16 Core/5.40GHz/80MB/350W)
£1,430.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX processor 3.6 GHz 128 MB L3
£3,188.04
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery