AMD Ryzen™ Threadripper™ PRO 7985WX Processor with PRO technologies
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£6,599.99
Delivery from £7.99
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7985WX 64 Core/128 Thread CPU
1-3 working days
£7,169.99
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7985WX processor 3.2 GHz 256 MB L3 Box
3-5 working days
£7,239.99
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7985WX processor 3.2 GHz 256 MB L3 Box
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£7,736.00
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £7,146.39
AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper PRO 7985WX - 3.2 GHz - 64 Cores - 128 Threads - 256 MB Cache Memory - Socket sTR5 - OEM
£7,146.39
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX (sTR5/96 Core/5.40GHz/480MB/350W)
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9970X - (sTR5/32 Core/5.40GHz/160MB/350W)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9955WX (sTR5/16 Core/5.40GHz/80MB/350W)
£1,430.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD RyzenThreadripper 3970X Processor (32C/64T, 128MB cache, 4.5GHz Boost)
£1,992.39
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery