AMD Ryzensets Threadripper 7970X (32 cores/64 threads, 350W TDP, SP6 Socket, 160MB cache, up to 5,3 Ghz max boost, no cooler)

Used Offers from

AMD Ryzensets Threadripper 7970X (32 cores/64 threads, 350W TDP, SP6 Socket, 160MB cache, up to 5,3 Ghz max boost, no cooler)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,262.42
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7970X Zen 5 TR5 32-Core Processor

Unknown
£1,949.99
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7970X 32 Core/64 Thread CPU

1-3 working days
£1,949.99
Delivery from £3.95

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7970X 32 Core TR5 CPU/Processor

1 day
£1,999.99
Delivery from £5.48

AMD Ryzensets Threadripper 7970X (32 cores/64 threads, 350W TDP, SP6 Socket, 160MB cache, up to 5,3 Ghz max boost, no cooler)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£2,185.31
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzensets Threadripper 7970X (32 cores/64 threads, 350W TDP, SP6 Socket, 160MB cache, up to 5,3 Ghz max boost, no cooler)

In stock
£2,218.81
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzensets Threadripper 7970X (32 cores/64 threads, 350W TDP, SP6 Socket, 160MB cache, up to 5,3 Ghz max boost, no cooler)

In stock
£2,218.81
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7970X processor 4 GHz 128 MB L3 Box

Next Day
£2,324.87
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzensets Threadripper 7970X (32 cores/64 threads, 350W TDP, SP6 Socket, 160MB cache, up to 5,3 Ghz max boost, no cooler)

In stock
£2,395.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7995WX processor 2.5 GHz 384 MB L3 Box
£9,349.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX 32 Core/64 Thread sWRX8 CPU
£1,950.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 24-Core / 48-Threads 5965WX (Socket WRX8) Processor - Retail
£2,339.23
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7980X 64 Core TR5 CPU/Processor
£4,079.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzensets Threadripper 7970X (32 cores/64 threads, 350W TDP, SP6 Socket, 160MB cache, up to 5,3 Ghz max boost, no cooler)

Cheapest offer

32 Cores and 64 Processing Threads for Powerful, Professional Processing Power Incredible 5.3 GHz Max Boost Frequency, with a huge 160MB Cache Unlocked, with automatic overclocking feature Quad-Channel DDR5 RDIMM support up to 1TB, and 80 usable PCIe lanes for serious bandwidth and I/O 350W TDP, Cooler Not Included
£1,262.42
amazon.co.uk