American Diner antique brass finish pendant with clear ribbed translucent glass diffuser and matching metal trim 9369 - Searchlight

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.94
Free Delivery

Boston American Diner Style Single Glass Ceiling Pendant Light In Antique Brass

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

1 Light Antique Brass Finish Ceiling Fitting Pendant Clear Ribbed Glass Shade

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery

Searchlight American Diner pendant light, one-bulb brass

3-4 weeks
£73.92
Delivery from £4.99
American Diner antique brass finish pendant with clear ribbed translucent glass diffuser and matching metal trim 9369 - Searchlight

Cheapest offer

American Diner antique brass finish pendant with clear ribbed translucent glass diffuser and matching metal trim 9369 - Searchlight
£36.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

American Diner Antique Brass and Clear Ribbed Glass 5 Light Pendant 5X60 Watt Lambs Bc
£94.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Searchlight Lighting 9341-1 American Diner Single Light Wall Fitting in Antique Brass Finish
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Searchlight Lighting 4370 American Diner 2 Light Bathroom Ceiling Fitting in Antique Brass Finish
£27.49
Compare 9 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Searchlight Lighting 9343-3 American Diner Antique Brass 3 Light Fitting
£68.99
Compare 5 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Britalia Antique Brass & Clear Ribbed Glass Bathroom Vintage Round Flush Ceiling Light | 29cm Diameter | 2 x SES E14 Lamps Required | IP44 Rated | Low Profile Height of 15cm | American Diner
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery