American Tourister Cabin Trolley Soundbox 88472

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.34
Delivery from £16.35

Expandable Soundbox Trolley with TSA Lock - unisex - American Tourister - Cabin Bags - Blue - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£124.00
Delivery from £5.45

American Tourister SoundBox Cabin luggage Bass Black

Standard Home Delivery
£145.00
Free Delivery
American Tourister Cabin Trolley Soundbox 88472

Cheapest offer

Size: S / UPC: 5414847772054 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 728361169 / Gender: Unisex Adult / Colour: 1027 BASS BLACK / Outer Material: Polypropylene / Department: Unisex Adult / Capacity: Up to 40L / Country/Region of Origin: China / Exterior Color: Undefined / Style: Expandable / Features: Telescopic Handle / Room: Any Room / Pattern/ Print: Solid / Material: Polypropylene / Casing: Hard / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Black Travel Baggage Soundbox Spinner 55cm American Tourister Expandable / Brand: American Tourister / Type: TROLLEY / EAN: 5414847772054 / GTIN: 5414847772054 / Length: Expandable / Product Category: Suitcase / Model Code: Soundbox / Number of Wheels: Spinner (4)
£105.34
ebay.co.uk