American Tourister City Racer - Travel Bag with Wheels 77 cm, 129 L - Lots of Storage Space & Separate Shoe Compartment - Water Repellent, Multiple Handles, Sturdy - Black

American Tourister City Racer-129l Trolley Bag Black

American Tourister City Racer - Travel Bag with Wheels 77 cm, 129 L - Lots of Storage Space & Separate Shoe Compartment - Water Repellent, Multiple Handles, Sturdy - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.04
Free Delivery

American Tourister City Racer Duffle with wheels Black

Standard Home Delivery
£105.00
Free Delivery
American Tourister City Racer - Travel Bag with Wheels 77 cm, 129 L - Lots of Storage Space & Separate Shoe Compartment - Water Repellent, Multiple Handles, Sturdy - Black

Cheapest offer

SPACIOUS STORAGE - This large travel bag offers a generous capacity of 129 litres, providing ample room for all your clothes and belongings, making it an ideal companion for long journeys and extended trips. TROLLEY FUNCTIONALITY - Featuring a telescopic handle system that is adjustable and lockable in two stages, combined with two smooth-rolling wheels, this bag ensures effortless transportation through terminals. ORGANISATIONAL LAYOUT - The interior includes an elastic compression strap with a secure clip fastening and a mesh zip compartment, while the exterior offers additional zip pockets for easy access to smaller items. DURABLE DESIGN - Constructed from high-quality polyester, this soft-side luggage is built for resilience. It includes a firm base plate, protective feet, and sturdy handles for comfortable carrying options. PRACTICAL HANDLING - Equipped with two padded, connectable top handles and reinforced side handles, the bag allows for multiple carrying positions, ensuring maximum convenience during your travels.
£85.04
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

American Tourister City Racer Duffle with wheels Navy
£71.18
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
American Tourister City Racer Duffle with wheels Petrol
£72.22
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
American Tourister City Racer 2 wheels Travel bag S 55 cm gray
£55.18
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
American Tourister City Racer-98l Trolley Bag Blue
£67.63
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
American Tourister City Racer-98l Trolley Bag Black
£65.18
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery