Neovibe Spinner 55/20 EXP TSA - unisex - American Tourister - Cabin Bags - Blue - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE

American Tourister Neovibe Cabin luggage Steel Blue

Neovibe Spinner 55/20 EXP TSA - unisex - American Tourister - Cabin Bags - Blue - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£101.00
Delivery from £5.45

American Tourister Neovibe Cabin luggage Steel Blue

Standard Home Delivery
£115.00
Free Delivery
Neovibe Spinner 55/20 EXP TSA - unisex - American Tourister - Cabin Bags - Blue - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

American Tourister Neovibe Spinner 55/20 EXP TSA is a hard-shell cabin suitcase built for organized - hassle-free short trips. It stands out for its expandable capacity and smooth 4-wheel spinner mobility. Key attributes: Blue | Steel blue | Polycarbonate | Carry-on compatible | Lightweight construction | Recessed 3-digit TSA lock | Expandable depth (20 → 23 cm) | 4-wheel spinner for 360° maneuverability | Two-stage telescopic handle | Top carry handle | Interior divider with mesh pocket and cross straps | Hard-shell exterior | Color-matched trim accents | Integrated front logo | Streamlined shell with subtle textures | Dimensions & fit: 55 x 40 x 20/23 cm | Weight: 2.5 kg | Volume: 37/43 L | Carry-on compatible (meets many airlines' cabin size limits) | Composition & care: 100% polycarbonate (exterior shell) | PET (interior lining - expansion panel and zips) | Wipe clean with a damp cloth. Do not machine wash or submerge in water.
£101.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

American Tourister Neovibe Cabin luggage Fresh Lilac
£105.92
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
American Tourister Neovibe Large Check-in True Black
£149.00
Go to shop
americantourister.co.uk
Free Delivery
American Tourister Neovibe Large Check-in Summer Sand
£149.00
Go to shop
americantourister.co.uk
Free Delivery
American Tourister Neovibe Medium Check-in True Black
£129.00
Go to shop
americantourister.co.uk
Free Delivery
American Tourister Neovibe Spinner 67/24 EXP TSA Trolley Muted Mint Turquoise 66cm
£122.22
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery