American Tourister Trolley soundbox exp spinner M 32G*002 pastel blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£146.84
Free Delivery

American Tourister Spinner 67 / 24 TSA EXP Trolley

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.84
Free Delivery

American Tourister SoundBox Medium Check-in Pastel Blue

Standard Home Delivery
£165.00
Free Delivery

American Tourister American Tourister Soundbox Expandable Medium Four-Wheel Shell Suitcase 67cm Pastel Blue

2 to 5 day
£165.00

Similar products

Fashion Trolley American Tourister SOUNDBOX MINI Blue Unisex - MG8-51001
£70.04
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
American Tourister Summer Hit 4 wheels Cabin trolley 55 cm blue
£74.19
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
American Tourister Starvibe 4 wheels Trolley 67 cm with expansion pleat black
£81.39
Compare 5 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
American Tourister Jetdriver 3.0 4 wheels Trolley 77 cm green
£76.95
Compare 3 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
American Tourister Jetdriver 3.0 4 wheels Trolley 77 cm black
£82.13
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
American Tourister Trolley soundbox exp spinner M 32G*002 pastel blue

Cheapest offer

DIMENSIONS: Medium suitcase from 67 x 46.5 x 29/32 cm with expandable capacity from 71.5 to 81 litres, weight 3.4 kg, ideal for medium travel MATERIAL: Made of 100% polypropylene, it ensures strength and lightness with an elegant spiral design on the surface WHEELS: System of 4 multidirectional spinner wheels for smooth and comfortable 360 degree mobility SAFETY: Equipped with 3-digit TSA combination lock for safe travel, especially in the USA Features: Modern design in pastel blue with expansion system for increased load capacity when needed
£146.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk