American Tourister Trolley Wanderlite Spinner Exp. TSA Shadow Black 80cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£130.37
Free Delivery

American Tourister Wanderlite Spinner Exp. TSA L Shadow Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.47
Free Delivery

American Tourister Wanderlite Large Check-in Shadow Black

Standard Home Delivery
£149.00
Free Delivery
American Tourister Trolley Wanderlite Spinner Exp. TSA Shadow Black 80cm

Cheapest offer

EXPANDABLE STORAGE - The main compartment offers a generous volume of 108 litres, which can be easily expanded to 123 litres using a dedicated zipper, providing the flexibility you need for souvenirs and extra gear during your travels. SECURE PROTECTION - This trolley is equipped with an integrated TSA-approved combination lock, ensuring your belongings stay safe and compliant with international travel security regulations while providing peace of mind throughout your journey. SMOOTH MOBILITY - Navigate busy terminals with ease thanks to the four quiet-running spinner wheels, which provide 360-degree manoeuvrability, complemented by a sturdy, height-adjustable telescopic handle for comfortable transportation. ORGANIZED PACKING - The interior features elastic cross-ribbons with clip fasteners to keep clothing secure, along with a divider panel containing two extra zippered pockets to help you separate your items efficiently while on the move. DURABLE EXTERIOR - Crafted with excellent attention to detail, the exterior features multiple front zippered pockets for quick access to essentials and reinforced edges for added resilience against the rigours of frequent travel.
£130.37
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

American Tourister Spinner 67 / 24 Trolley EXP TSA M Lilas Pink
£102.43
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
American Tourister Jetdriver 3.0 4 wheels Trolley 77 cm black
£82.13
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
American Tourister Dashpop | Spinner (4 wheels) | 77 cm
£79.14
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
American Tourister Summer Hit 4 wheels Cabin trolley 55 cm black
£67.52
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95