American Tourister Wavebreaker Disney - Stitch Large Hardshell Suitcase (77 cm), Travel Spinner, TSA Lock, 4 Wheels, 96 L, 4.2 kg - Stitch Flower

American Tourister Wavebreaker Disney 4 wheels Trolley 67 cm blue

American Tourister Wavebreaker Disney - Stitch Large Hardshell Suitcase (77 cm), Travel Spinner, TSA Lock, 4 Wheels, 96 L, 4.2 kg - Stitch Flower

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.20
Free Delivery

American Tourister Wavebreaker Disney - Stitch Large Hardshell Suitcase (77 cm), Travel Spinner, TSA Lock, 4 Wheels, 96 L, 4.2 kg - Stitch Flower

£142.42
Free Delivery

American Tourister Disney Wavebreaker Medium Check-in Stitch Universe

Standard Home Delivery
£149.00
Free Delivery
American Tourister Wavebreaker Disney - Stitch Large Hardshell Suitcase (77 cm), Travel Spinner, TSA Lock, 4 Wheels, 96 L, 4.2 kg - Stitch Flower

Cheapest offer

Medium suitcase, ideal for a one-week trip: 66 x 47 x 26 cm - 3.6 kg - 64 L Robust & scratch-resistant: Made from durable ABS with a new matte texture that protects your luggage from scratches. Long-lasting and ideal for every trip. Secure with TSA lock: Recessed 3-digit TSA combination lock protects your luggage reliably and is perfect for international travel Smooth-rolling double wheels: Four 360° double wheels provide stability and exceptionally smooth rolling Thoughtful interior organisation: Cross straps, padded divider with pockets and interior lining made from 100% recycled PET for organised packing
£141.20
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.