Amica AFC602SS 60cm Ceramic Electric Cooker with Double Oven Silver

Amica AFC602SS 60cm Ceramic Electric Cooker with Double Oven, Stainless Steel, A Rated

Used Offers from

Amica AFC602SS 60cm Ceramic Electric Cooker with Double Oven Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£469.00
Free Delivery

Amica AFC602SS 60cm Ceramic Electric Cooker with Double Oven Energy Efficiency, 4-Zone Ceramic Hob, Fan-Assisted Main Oven, 2 Year Warranty, Silver Freestanding Electric Cooker

In stock
£476.98
Delivery from £14.95

Amica AFC602SS 60cm Ceramic Electric Cooker with Double Oven Silver

1-2 days
£492.00
Free Delivery

Amica AFC602SS 60cm Ceramic Electric Cooker with Double Oven Energy Efficiency, 4-Zone Ceramic Hob, Fan-Assisted Main Oven, 2 Year Warranty, Silver Freestanding Electric Cooker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£496.95
Free Delivery

Amica AFC602SS Stainless Steel 60Cm Electric Cooker

1-3 Days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Amica Afc602Ss 60Cm Freestanding Double Cavity Cooker With Ceramic Hob, Stainless Steel

1-3 working days
£550.99
Free Delivery

Amica AFC602SS 60cm Ceramic Electric Cooker with Double Oven Silver

Cheapest offer

The Amica AFC602SS Ceramic Freestanding Electric Cooker is a high-quality and versatile cooking appliance that is perfect for any modern kitchen. This cooker features a sleek and stylish design with a stainless steel finish, making it a beautiful addition to any home. It is equipped with a ceramic hob that provides even heat distribution and is easy to clean, making cooking a hassle-free experience. The cooker has a spacious 67-litre oven capacity, allowing you to cook large meals for your family and friends. The oven also features a fan-assisted cooking function, ensuring that your food is cooked evenly and to perfection. The cooker also has a separate grill compartment, giving you the option to grill your food for a delicious and crispy finish. Overall, the Amica AFC602SS Ceramic Freestanding Electric Cooker is a reliable and stylish cooking appliance that will make meal preparation a breeze. With its advanced features and user-friendly design, it is a must-have for any modern kitc
£469.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com