Amica AFC6550BL Ceramic Electric Cooker with Double Oven, Black

Amica AFC6550BL Freestanding Electric A/A Rated Cooker -Black

Used Offers from

Amica AFC6550BL Ceramic Electric Cooker with Double Oven, Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£379.05
Free Delivery

Amica AFC6550BL Freestanding Electric A Cooker -Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£399.00
Free Delivery

Amica AFC6550BL Ceramic Electric Cooker with Double Oven, 60cm, Black - 56772 A

1-2 working days
£429.00
Free Delivery

Amica AFC6550BL 60cm double oven black

1-3 Days
£499.00
Free Delivery

AMICA AFC6550BL 60 cm Electric Ceramic Cooker - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£499.00
Delivery from £45.00

Amica AFC6550BL Ceramic Electric Cooker with Double Oven, Black

Cheapest offer

The Amica AFC6550BL Ceramic Electric Cooker effortlessly combines dual oven flexibility with modern safety and convenience. This A-rated freestanding cooker features a spacious 67-litre main fan oven for even roasting and baking, complemented by a 44-litre top conventional oven with a variable grill, allowing you to cook multiple dishes at once without flavour transfer.Its fast and safe ceramic hob, crafted from durable Schott Ceran® glass, provides four rapid-response zones (2 x 14.5 cm, 2 x 18 cm) with intuitive controls and vital residual heat indicators.Enhanced with a Steam Clean function to soften oven grease for easy wiping, the enamel-coated interior and cool-touch triple-glazed door simplify maintenance. Precise control is ensured with an integrated LED digital programmer for accurate temperature and timer settings.Presented in a modern matte black finish with a standard 60 cm width, this cooker is designed to integrate seamlessly into your kitchen, offering full-sized capacit
£379.05
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk