Amica BZ2263 - White Integrated Freezer - F energy

Amica BZ2263 204litre Integrated Upright Freezer Class E White

Amica BZ2263 - White Integrated Freezer - F energy

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£319.00
Free Delivery

Amica BZ2263 Freezer Built in Upright 9 Drawers 41dB Noise Level 4 Star Rating Fast Freeze 198 Litre Capacity

In stock
£329.00
Free Delivery

Amica BZ2263 Freezer Built in Upright 9 Drawers 41dB Noise Level 4 Star Rating Fast Freeze 198 Litre Capacity

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£329.00
Free Delivery

Amica BZ2263 204litre Integrated Upright Freezer Class E White

2 to 5 working days
£329.00
Free Delivery

Amica BZ2263 - White Integrated Freezer - F energy

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£334.95
Free Delivery

Amica BZ2263 Built-In 54cm, 177cm high, 198l, 9 trans freezer drawers including 3 large drawers Integrated Freezer

1-3 Days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Amica BZ2263 - White Integrated Freezer - F energy

Cheapest offer

The Amica BZ2263/3 is a generously sized 204-litre integrated freezer, designed to slot seamlessly into your kitchen cabinetry. Rated E for energy efficiency and finished in White, it combines practical storage with a range of intelligent features to keep your frozen food in perfect condition. Total Freezer Capacity: 204 litres across 9 drawers Fit Type: Integrated (Built-in) Energy Rating: E Dimensions: H177cm x W54cm x D54cm Defrost Method: Manual Defrost Noise Level: 39 dB Door Hinge: Reversible (left or right opening) Fast Freeze: Rapidly chills fresh food to lock in nutrients and quality LED Display: Clear, easy-to-read temperature controls Temperature Warning & Door Alarm: Alerts you if the door is inadvertently left open Height Adjustable Feet: Ensures stability on uneven flooring Warranty: 2 years parts and repair Available exclusively from Appliance World Online, the Amica BZ2263/3 is an excellent choice for those seeking a reliable, feature-rich integ
£319.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com