Amica Small 80/20 Fridge Freezer - Black

Amica FDR2213B Retro Static Fridge Freezer, 80/20, Black, E Rated

Used Offers from

Amica FDR2213B 208litre Fridge Freezer Class F Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 5 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Amica Small 80/20 Fridge Freezer - Black

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£349.00
Delivery from £20.00

Amica FDR2213B 208litre Fridge Freezer Class F Black

In stock
£369.00
Free Delivery

Amica FDR2213B Retro Static Fridge Freezer, 80/20, Black

1-4 days
£389.00
Free Delivery

Amica FDR2213B/1 144cm 80/20 Small Fridge Freezer - Black Black

3 to 12 days
£389.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Amica FDR2213B Fridge Freezer Retro Style Freestanding 55 Centimeter Wide A Plus Energy Rating 40dB Noise Level 164 Litre Net Fridge Capacity (Black)
£389.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amica Small 80/20 Fridge Freezer - Black

Cheapest offer

AmicaSmall80/20FridgeFreezer-Black-ERated
£349.00
2-3 days
onbuy.com