Amica 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Duck Egg Blue

Amica FKR29653DEB Retro Static Fridge Freezer, 60/40, Blue, E Rated

Used Offers from

Amica 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Duck Egg Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£359.00
Delivery from £20.00

Amica FKR29653DEB Retro Static Fridge Freezer, 60/40, Blue

1-4 days
£469.00
Free Delivery

Amica FKR29653DEB Static Fridge Freezer, 60/40, Blue Freestanding, 1194387 E

1-2 working days
£529.00
Free Delivery

Amica FKR29653DEB/1 181cm 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Duck Egg Blue Blue

3 to 12 days
£529.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Amica FKR29653DEB 55 Centimeter Duck Egg Blue 60/40 Retro Freestanding Fridge Freezer
£529.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Amica 70/30 Fridge Freezer - Duck Egg Blue

Cheapest offer

...
£359.00
2-3 days
onbuy.com