amika Bust Your Brass Shampoo 275ml

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£17.25
Delivery from £2.95

Amika Bust Your Brass Cool Blonde Repair Shampoo 275ml

3-6 days
£20.70
Delivery from £3.99

amika bust your brass strength repair cool blonde shampoo - purple shampoo + toner for blonde hair + brassy tones - formulated with strengthening + hydrating bond fortifying technology (275 ml)

Temporarily out of stock. High demand product. We are working hard to be back in stock as soon as possible. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
94.55 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Amika Bust Your Brass Toning + Strength Repair Shampoo 275ml

2 days
£26.00
Delivery from £3.95

Amika Bust Your Brass Toning + Strength Repair Shampoo 275 Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£28.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

amika - bust your brass cool blonde conditioner - Conditioner
£9.49
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Amika Bust Your Brass Cool Blonde Repair Conditioner 275ml
£20.70
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
amika - bust your brass cool blonde intense repair mask - Hairmasks and Treatments
£29.40
Compare 3 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Amika Bust Your Brass Repair Conditioner 500Ml
£40.00
80.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
amika bust your brass intense repair mask 250ml
£27.00
Compare 3 prices
scentubeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
amika Bust Your Brass Shampoo 275ml

Cheapest offer

WHO IT'S FOR: all blondes, silvers + greys are welcome! WHY IT'S SPECIAL - Wash your way to a brighter + healthier looking blonde! packed with bond cure technology, quinoa protein, plant butters, + ultraviolet pigments, this purple shampoo keeps your blonde looking cool + strong. - The proof is in Amika's claims - bust your brass cool blonde repair shampoo is clinically proven to tone, hydrate, strengthen + repair hair, resulting in 86% more repair* + 55% less breakage​* - Brightens + tones - brassy hues don't stand a chance. this conditioner brings out the best + brightest shades of blonde, silver, + grey. wash your way to stronger hair - bust your brass strengthens + repairs damaged hair while helping to prevent future damage. *after 1 use when used as a system, clinically tested. Ingredients water/aqua/eau, sodium c14-16 olefin sulfonate, cocamidopropyl betaine, glycerin, sodium methyl cocoyl taurate, disodium cocoamphodiacetate, peg-7 glyceryl cocoate, glyceryl stearate, hippophae
£17.25
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)