amika hydro rush intense moisture hair mask - hydrating hair care for dry + textured strands - deep conditioner enriched with hyaluronic acid + squalane - provides long-lasting hydration (250 ml)

amika hydro rush intense moisture mask 250ml

amika hydro rush intense moisture hair mask - hydrating hair care for dry + textured strands - deep conditioner enriched with hyaluronic acid + squalane - provides long-lasting hydration (250 ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.60
122.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

amika hydro rush intense moisture hair mask - hydrating hair care for dry + textured strands - deep conditioner enriched with hyaluronic acid + squalane - provides long-lasting hydration (250 ml)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£30.60
122.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Amika Hydro Rush Intense Hydration Mask 250ml

3-6 days
£33.00
Free Delivery

amika Hydro Rush Intense Moisture Mask 250ml

Unknown
£33.00
Free Delivery

amika Hydro Rush Intense Moisture Mask 250ml - 250ml

2 days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Amika Hydro Rush - Intense Moisture Treatment Mask With Hyaluronic Acid 250 Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery

Amika Hydro Rush Intense Moisture Mask 250ml

Delivery unknown
£37.50
Free Delivery

amika hydro rush intense moisture hair mask hydrating hair care for dry textured

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.60
Free Delivery

amika hydro rush intense moisture hair mask - hydrating hair care for dry + textured strands - deep conditioner enriched with hyaluronic acid + squalane - provides long-lasting hydration (250 ml)

£40.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
amika hydro rush intense moisture hair mask - hydrating hair care for dry + textured strands - deep conditioner enriched with hyaluronic acid + squalane - provides long-lasting hydration (250 ml)

Cheapest offer

silicone-free hydration hit: this hair mask is a moisture-boosting miracle for dry, coarse + low porosity strands, especially those in the 2c-4c curl family in need of a deep conditioning hair treatment. supercharged ingredients: this hydrating hair mask is formulated with hyaluronic acid + squalane to drench strands in hydration while helping restore the lipid layer. blue-green algae + polyglutamic acid team up with sea buckthorn for a nutrient-rich hair food recipe that smooths + softens your strands. results that speak volumes: the perfect hair mask for dry, damaged hair, hydro rush is clinically proven to leave hair hydrated for 5 straight days,* 5x easier to comb* + 5x more hydrated after one use. how to use: post-shampoo, squeeze out excess water + apply from mid-lengths to ends. comb through, chill for 5-10 minutes, then rinse thoroughly. use weekly as a hair conditioner for damaged hair. all hair is welcome: amika makes hair products for every hair type + texture-all vegan, cruelty-free + powered by ingredients that do good for your hair + the planet, including this deep conditioner for dry, damaged hair.
£30.60
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk