Amika Rising Star Volumizing Finishing Spray 185 Ml

Amika Rising Star Volumising Finishing Spray 185ml

Amika Rising Star Volumizing Finishing Spray 185 Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

amika Rising Star Volumizing Finishing Spray 185ml

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£26.00
Free Delivery

Amika Rising Star Volumising Finishing Spray 185ml

3-6 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99

amika - rising star volumizing finishing spray - Styling spray

1-3 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £9.95
Amika Rising Star Volumizing Finishing Spray 185 Ml

Cheapest offer

A lightweight and buildable volumizing spray that lifts strands at the roots for instant and all-day root lift*-without stiffness or crunch. Spray your way to visibly fuller-looking hair with this revitalizing spray that's guaranteed to get iconic results. Rising Star takes flat hair to new heights, lifting lifeless strands at the root for instant* and long-lasting volume that won't fall flat. Take your hair to the top with every spritz of this lightweight and buildable formula-which also works to protect hair from heat. Are you ready to rise up? *based on a professional evaluation of 32 subjects. Hair Texture: Straight, Wavy, Curly and Coily Hair Type: Fine, Medium Hair Concerns: Heat Protection Volumizing Key Benefits: - instant and all day root lift* - lightweight and buildable - long-lasting hold Fragrance Description: A blend of warm vanilla, spicy sweet clover, and fresh citrus. In a visual expert grading evaluation of 32 subjects, Rising Star Volumizing Finishing Spray delivered
£26.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk

Similar products

Amika Rising Star Volumizing Finishing Spray
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
amika Rising Star Volumising Finishing Spray 200ml
£26.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
amika Big Mood Volumizing Styling Set
£30.10
Go to shop
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery