AMOS 1200W Halogen Heater 3 Bars Oscillating, Portable, Free-Standing, Electric

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.45
Free Delivery

AMOS Halogen Heater, Black

3 to 5 days
£19.09
Delivery from £3.95

AMOS 3 Bar Multicolour Halogen Heater 1200W - Size: 22 x 32 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Amos Halogen Heater Oscillation Function With 3 Heat Settings 400W - 1200W
£18.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AMOS 1200W Halogen Heater 3 Bars Oscillating, Portable, Free-Standing, Electric

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / ProductImageZoomGUID: eugAAOSwnJ5g-p5g / Number of Heat Settings: 3 / UPC: 5055402167047 / MPN: AM67047 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27044530022 / Item Length: 28 in / ProductTitle: AMOS Halogen Portable Electric 3 Bar 1200w Oscillating Heater - AM67047 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: AMOS / Type: Portable Heater / EAN: 5055402167047 / GTIN: 5055402167047 / Voltage: 240 V / Model: AM67047 / Features: Oscillation / Mounting Location: Office / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Width: 28 in / Operating Sound Rating: Halogen / Country of Origin: China
£18.45
ebay.co.uk