Amos 7 Inch Usb Rechargeable Foldable Mini Desk Fan 3 Speed

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

AMOS 7" USB Rechargeable Battery Operated Foldable Mini Desk Fan Cordless 3 Speed Portable Cooling - Small, Quiet Desk Fan for Bedrooms, Desktops, Office and Travel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.98
Free Delivery

AMOS 7" USB Rechargeable Battery Operated Foldable Mini Desk Fan Cordless 3 Speed Portable Cooling - Small, Quiet Desk Fan for Bedrooms, Desktops, Office and Travel

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

AMOS White Foldable USB Mini Desk Fan 7 inch - Size: 23 x 23 x 12cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

AMOS 40 Inch Tower Fan With Remote Oscillating Customisable 3 Speed Setting And 3 Modes With 7.5 Hour Timer Free Standing Slim Air Cooling Home Office Fan White
£95.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amos Milburn - My Sweet Baby's Love - Heartaches That Make You Cry (7inch, 45rpm)
£12.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Amos 4 Inch Usb Desk Fan Adjustable 360 Tilting Fan
£9.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Chicken Shack - One SCotch, One Bourbon.. 7inch, 45rpm
£86.06
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Amos 7 Inch Usb Rechargeable Foldable Mini Desk Fan 3 Speed

Cheapest offer

On those hot days, we all need something to cool us down whether it is a cold drink or a fan blowing cool air around the room or office. This AMOS 7 Inch USB Rechargeable Foldable Mini Desk Fan is powerful and whisper-quiet and offers the ultimate in portability while creating a refreshingly cool breeze. ULTIMATE IN PORTABILITY - Easily portable, the AMOS cordless cooling fan is whisper-quiet, silently circulating the air around you. Our compact, battery-operated fan is perfect for indoor and outdoor use. Create a breeze while resting in the garden, working in the garage, in your home office or in the bedroom. LONG-LASTING, RECHARGEABLE BATTERY - Providing cool relief without the hassle of finding an outlet, this personal fan is powered by a long-lasting, rechargeable battery. Recharge the cordless standing fan with the included 1.2m USB cable for up to 6 hours of comfortable cooling at home or on the go. LIGHTWEIGHT AND COMPACT - Weighing just 465g, our portable fan is exceptionally l
£19.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)