AMOS Eezy-Dry Indoor Electric Clothes Airer 1300W Heated Drying Rack with Cover, 15kg (25 Items), Stainless Steel Energy-Efficient Laundry Dryer, Blue, Includes 2x6-Peg Sock Airers Foldable, Portable

AMOS Eezy-Dry 15kg 25 Items Electric Clothes Dryer 1300W + 2 x 6-Peg Laundry Airer

Used Offers from

AMOS Eezy-Dry Indoor Electric Clothes Airer 1300W Heated Drying Rack with Cover, 15kg (25 Items), Stainless Steel Energy-Efficient Laundry Dryer, Blue, Includes 2x6-Peg Sock Airers Foldable, Portable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

AMOS Eezy-Dry Indoor Electric Clothes Airer 1300W Heated Drying Rack with Cover, 15kg (25 Items), Stainless Steel Energy-Efficient Laundry Dryer, Blue, Includes 2x6-Peg Sock Airers Foldable, Portable

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

AMOS Eezy-Dry Electric Clothes Dryer with Pegs 1300W - Size: 48 x 70 x 148cm - Blue - Wilko

2-4 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

AMOS Eezy Dry Pod Heated Electric Clothes Dryer Digital With Remote 10KG
£70.56
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Amos Eezy-Dry Pro Electric Heated Clothes Dryer With Cover
£54.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AMOS Eezy-Dry Indoor Electric Clothes Airer 1300W Heated Drying Rack with Cover, 15kg (25 Items), Stainless Steel Energy-Efficient Laundry Dryer, Blue, Includes 2x6-Peg Sock Airers Foldable, Portable

Cheapest offer

Reliable Indoor Drying in Any Weather - Provides consistent warmth to help laundry dry comfortably inside the home when outdoor drying isn’t practical. Generous Load Space - Accommodates a full wash in one go, making it suitable for everyday household use without overcrowding rails. Cost-Saving Operation - Consumes far less power than a conventional tumble dryer while remaining gentle on clothing fibres. Strong & Protective Build - Stainless steel frame offers stability and durability, while the outer cover helps retain heat and improve performance. Practical Extras & Easy Storage - Folds away neatly after use and includes peg airers to keep smaller garments separated and organised.
£42.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk