Amsterdam Expert Series Acrylic Paint - Permanent Yellow Medium 284-75 ml Tube - Heavy Body, Lightfast & Durable

Amsterdam Acrylic Paint - Expert Series - Heavy Body, Lightfast - Permanent Lemon Yellow 75 ml

Amsterdam Expert Series Acrylic Paint - Permanent Yellow Medium 284-75 ml Tube - Heavy Body, Lightfast & Durable

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£7.51
Delivery from £19.70

Amsterdam Expert Series Acrylic Paint Tube 75 ml - Yellow Ochre 227 - Heavy Body, Artist Grade, Opaque, Lightfast +++

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£9.07
120.93 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Amsterdam Expert Series Acrylic Paint Tube 75 ml - Yellow Ochre 227 - Heavy Body, Artist Grade, Opaque, Lightfast +++

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£9.08
Free Delivery

Amsterdam Expert Series Acrylic Paint - Permanent Yellow Medium 284-75 ml Tube - Heavy Body, Lightfast & Durable

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£9.28
Free Delivery

Amsterdam Expert Series Acrylic Paint Tube 75 ml - Yellow Ochre 227 - Heavy Body, Artist Grade, Opaque, Lightfast +++

In stock
£12.85
Free Delivery

Amsterdam Expert Series Acrylic Paint - Permanent Yellow Medium 284-75 ml Tube - Heavy Body, Lightfast & Durable

In stock
£13.43
179.07 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Amsterdam Expert Series Acrylic Paint - Permanent Yellow Medium 284-75 ml Tube - Heavy Body, Lightfast & Durable

In stock
£13.71
Free Delivery

Amsterdam Expert Series Acrylic Paint - Permanent Yellow Medium 284-75 ml Tube - Heavy Body, Lightfast & Durable

Cheapest offer

COLOR: Amsterdam Expert Series Acrylic in Permanent Yellow Medium offers a vibrant, semi-opaque hue with exceptional lightfastness (+++) that ensures your artwork remains bright over time. SIZE AND CONTENTS: Conveniently packed in a 75 ml tube, perfect for delivering artist-quality pigmentation and viscosity for both small and medium projects. HEAVY BODY FORMULA: Experience the heavy body texture tailored for firm brush strokes and pronounced knife marks, delivering a remarkable soft satin finish. DURABILITY AND VERSATILITY: Constructed with 100% acrylic resin binder, this paint is flexible and forms a durable, waterproof film suitable for various porous surfaces, including canvas, wood, and cement. CELEBRATED AMSTERDAM BRAND: Amsterdam celebrates artistic freedom and creativity, providing a comprehensive range of high-quality acrylics, markers, and auxiliaries for innovative intermixing and expression., Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Royal Talens
£7.51
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk