AMT 1/25 1994 Ford F-150 Lightning Pickup Truck Model Kit #1110

AMT 1110 1:25th scale 1994 Ford F-150 SVT Lightning

AMT 1/25 1994 Ford F-150 Lightning Pickup Truck Model Kit #1110

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.52
Delivery from £32.17

AMT 1994 Ford F-150 Lightning Pickup 2T 1/25 Scale Model Kit [New Toy]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.84
Free Delivery

AMT 1110 1:25th scale 1994 Ford F-150 SVT Lightning

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

AMT 1994 Ford F-150 Lightning Pickup 2T 1:25 Scale Model Kit (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

AMT 1110 1:25th scale 1994 Ford F-150 SVT Lightning
£38.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1/25 1994 Ford F-150 Lightning Pickup Truck Model Kit #1110

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / UPC: 849398026175 / Year Manufactured: 1994 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16030410193 / Item Height: 228mm / Style: Retro / Features: Not Painted / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Vehicle Make: Ford / Vehicle Type: Pickup Truck / Color: Multicolor / Set Includes: Truck / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:25 / Franchise: Ford / Subject: Lightning, Ford / Brand: AMT / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 0849398026175 / GTIN: 0849398026175 / Skill Level: 2 - Easy / Theme: Transportation / Vehicle Year: 1994 / Compatible Scale: 1:25 / Item Weight: 1 lb / Country of Origin: China
£28.52
ebay.co.uk