AMT 1/25 1953 Ford Pickup Modified Stocker Hauler Plastic Model Kit #1310

AMT 1310 1953 Ford Pickup Modified Stocker Hauler (Gulf) 1:25 Model Kit

AMT 1/25 1953 Ford Pickup Modified Stocker Hauler Plastic Model Kit #1310

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.96
Delivery from £43.34

AMT 1310 1953 Ford Pickup Modified Stocker Hauler (Gulf) 1:25 Model Kit

In stock
£47.11
Delivery from £11.53

AMT 1310 1953 Ford Pickup Modified Stocker Hauler (Gulf) 1:25 Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.71
Delivery from £2.99

AMT - 1953 Ford Pickup Modified Stocker Hauler Gulf (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.36
Free Delivery

AMT 1310 1953 Ford Pickup Modified Stocker Hauler (Gulf) 1:25 Model Kit

In stock
£57.59
Free Delivery
AMT 1/25 1953 Ford Pickup Modified Stocker Hauler Plastic Model Kit #1310

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / UPC: 849398052914 / Year Manufactured: 1953 / MPN: AMT1310 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20060918938 / Colour: White / Item Height: 152mm / Style: Regular Cab ‘53 Ford, Retro / Features: Not Painted / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Character: Modified Stocker / Vehicle Make: Ford / Vehicle Type: Truck / Color: White / Set Includes: Truck / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:25 / Franchise: Ford / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: AMT 1/25 1953 Ford Pickup Modified Stocker Hauler Plastic Model Kit #1310 / Subject: Ford / Brand: AMT / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 0849398052914 / GTIN: 0849398052914 / Skill Level: 2 - Easy / Model: Truck And Hauler / Theme: Transportation / Vehicle Year: 1953 / Item Weight: 2 lb / Country of Origin: China
£42.96
ebay.co.uk