AMT 1957 Chevy Bel Air Convertible 1/16 Scale Model Kit [New Toy]

AMT 1957 Chevy Bel Air Convertible 1159 Model Kit

AMT 1957 Chevy Bel Air Convertible 1/16 Scale Model Kit [New Toy]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

AMT 1957 Chevy Bel Air Convertible (2 'n 1) (1/16) 1159 Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 9 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Delivery from £43.22

AMT 1957 Chevy Bel Air Convertible 1159 Model Kit

In stock
£50.38
Free Delivery

1957 CHEVY BEL AIR CONVERT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

AMT 1957 Chevy Bel Air Street Machine 1/25 Scale Model Kit [New Toy]
£31.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1360 1:25th scale 1957 Chevy Bel Air “Pepper Shaker” Silent Box
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1360 1957 Chevy Bel Air
£60.61
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
AMT 1957 Chevy Bel Air Convertible 1159 Model Kit
£76.96
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
AMT 1957 Chevy Bel Air Convertible 1/16 Scale Model Kit [New Toy]

Cheapest offer

Title: AMT 1957 Chevy Bel Air Convertible 1/16 Scale Model Kit / UPC: 849398035672 / Material: Vinyl / Scale: 1:16 / Year Manufactured: 1957 / MPN: 84939803567 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18046099498 / Age Level: 12+ / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 1957 Chevy Bel Air Convertible Amt1159 / Subject: Chevrolet / Colour: White / Vintage: Yes / Brand: Round 2 / Type: see description / EAN: 0849398035672 / GTIN: 0849398035672 / Release Year: 2026 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 50mm / Theme: Transportation / Features: Painted / Piece Count: 1 / Item Weight: 1 poundsg
£40.99
ebay.co.uk