AMT 1960 Chevrolet Corvette 1:25 Scale Model Kit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£35.59
Delivery from £12.99

AMT 1374 1:25th scale 1960 '60 Corvette "Street Rod's" series

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

AMT 1374 1960 Chevrolet Corvette 1:25 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery

AMT 1960 Chevrolet Corvette 1:25 Scale Model Kit

In stock
£48.57
Free Delivery

AMT 1960 Chevrolet Corvette 1:25 Scale Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£51.27
Free Delivery

AMT 1960 Chevrolet Corvette 1:25 Scale Model Kit

In stock
£51.28
Free Delivery

AMT 1960 Chevrolet Corvette 1:25 Scale Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£52.41
Free Delivery

AMT 1960 Chevrolet Corvette 1:25 Scale Model Kit

In stock
£53.46
Free Delivery

AMT 1960 Chevrolet Corvette 1:25 Scale Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£70.57
Delivery from £6.46

Similar products

AMT 1960 Chevy Apache Pickup Street Machine 1/25 Plastic Model Kit 1444
£29.04
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £32.16
AMT 1374 1960 Chevrolet Corvette 1:25 Model Kit
£60.61
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
AMT 1960 Chevrolet Nomad Station Wagon Craftsman Plus 1:25 Scale Model Kit
£36.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
MPC 1960 Chevy Corvette 7-in-1 1:25 Scale Model Kit
£35.17
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.53
AMT 1960 Chevrolet Corvette 1:25 Scale Model Kit

Cheapest offer

AMT1374/12 1960 Chevy Corvette CLASSIC STREET RODS 2-IN-1 KIT: AMT's 1/25 scale 1960 Chevy Corvette is great project for any experienced modeler who is a fan of classic Corvettes. This 2 in 1 kit can be built as stock or street rod. Add it to your collection today! FEATURES: The 1960 Chevy Corvette Convertible kit includes stock and street rod options featuring a V8 283 cubic in. 290 horsepower with ramjet fuel injection engine, custom hood scoop, roll bars, headrests, aerials, cockpit tarp, chrome side exhausts, four stock pad-printed vinyl tires and two rear street rod wide pad-printed vinyl tires. Kit also includes ALL NEW decals and vintage style Retro Deluxe AMT packaging. QUICK SPECS: 1/25 Scale. 87 parts. 6.75" long. Parts molded in white with clear, and chrome plastic, plus metal axles and black vinyl tires. Skill level 2 - Suggested for modelers age 14+ PAINT AND GLUE REQUIRED. THE PERFECT PRESENT: Don't know what to get dad for his birthday? Or maybe you have an avid hobbyist or collector in your life. This model kit makes an ideal gift for any occasion!
£35.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk